Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters Parts

Showing 841–864 of 962 parts
Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N21 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N21

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N20 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N20

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N18 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N18

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N12 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N12

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N11 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N11

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N10 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N10

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T100KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T100KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T100 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T100

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T80CWKP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T80CWKP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T80KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T80KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T80CW – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T80CW

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T80 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T80

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T65CWKP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T65CWKP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T65KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T65KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T65CW – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T65CW

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T65 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T65

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50BCKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50BCKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50KPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50KPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50BCKP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50BCKP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50BCSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50BCSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50SA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50SA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50BC – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50BC

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-T50 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-T50

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Compare Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters

Key specifications of the parts listed on this page, taken from the manufacturer's data sheets.

MPNMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC200 to 220VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC220 to 240VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC500V
MSO-N2147.55.51111
MSO-N2047.55.51111
MSO-N183.75.54.57.57.5
MSO-N122.743.55.55.5
MSO-N112.743.55.55.5
MSO-N102.22.72.544
MSOD-T100KP2245305555
MSOD-T1002245305555
MSOD-T80CWKP1937224545
MSOD-T80KP1937224545
MSOD-T80CW1937224545
MSOD-T801937224545
MSOD-T65CWKP153018.53037
MSOD-T65KP153018.53037
MSOD-T65CW153018.53037
MSOD-T65153018.53037
MSOD-T50BCKPSA1122152222
MSOD-T50KPSA1122152222
MSOD-T50BCKP1122152222
MSOD-T50KP1122152222
MSOD-T50BCSA1122152222
MSOD-T50SA1122152222
MSOD-T50BC1122152222
MSOD-T501122152222

Common to all listed parts

SeriesLow-voltage switchgear
Rated Insulation Voltage Ui [V]690
Main Contact Minimal Applicable Load48V 200mA
Contact Arrangements (Valid): Main Contact (Standard)3NO