Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters Parts

Showing 817–840 of 962 parts
Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N95KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N95KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N80KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N80KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N65KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N65KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N50KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N50KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N35KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N35KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N25KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N25KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N21KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N21KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N20KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N20KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N18KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N18KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N12KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N12KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N11KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N11KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N10KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N10KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N400 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N400

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N300 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N300

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N220 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N220

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N180 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N180

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N150 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N150

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N125 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N125

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N95 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N95

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N80 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N80

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N65 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N65

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N50 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N50

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N35 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N35

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N25 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N25

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Compare Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters

Key specifications of the parts listed on this page, taken from the manufacturer's data sheets.

MPNMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC200 to 220VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC220 to 240VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC500V
MSO-N95KP2245305555
MSO-N80KP1937224545
MSO-N65KP153018.53037
MSO-N50KP1122152225
MSO-N35KP7.5151118.518.5
MSO-N25KP5.5117.51515
MSO-N21KP47.55.51111
MSO-N20KP47.55.51111
MSO-N18KP3.75.54.57.57.5
MSO-N12KP2.743.55.55.5
MSO-N11KP2.743.55.55.5
MSO-N10KP2.22.72.544
MSO-N400110200125220225
MSO-N3007515090160160
MSO-N2205511075132132
MSO-N18045905590110
MSO-N1503775457590
MSO-N1253060376060
MSO-N952245305555
MSO-N801937224545
MSO-N65153018.53037
MSO-N501122152225
MSO-N357.5151118.518.5
MSO-N255.5117.51515

Common to all listed parts

SeriesLow-voltage switchgear
Product SpecificationAC Operated
Main Contact Minimal Applicable Load48V 200mA
Contact Arrangements (Valid): Main Contact (Standard)3NO
Operation Coil Properties: Operating VoltageAC Operated
Functions: Terminal CoversNo
Functions: Wiring Streamlining TerminalNo