Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters Parts

Showing 745–768 of 962 parts
Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N11KP – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N11KP

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N400 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N400

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N300 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N300

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N220 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N220

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N150 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N150

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N125 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N125

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N95 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N95

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N80 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N80

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N65 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N65

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N50 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N50

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N35 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N35

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N21 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N21

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N12 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N12

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSOD-N11 – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSOD-N11

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N35CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N35CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N25CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N25CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N21CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N21CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N20CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N20CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N18CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N18CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N12CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N12CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N11CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N11CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N10CXKPSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N10CXKPSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N35CXSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N35CXSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Mitsubishi Electric MSO-N25CXSA – Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter
Mitsubishi Electric
MSO-N25CXSA

Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear Magnetic Starter

Compare Mitsubishi Low-voltage switchgear – Magnetic Starters

Key specifications of the parts listed on this page, taken from the manufacturer's data sheets.

MPNMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC200 to 220VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Japan): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC220 to 240VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC380 to 440VMain Contact Rating [Kw]: Three-Phase Squirrel-Cage Motor (Category AC-3)(Global): AC500V
MSOD-N11KP2.743.55.55.5
MSOD-N400110200125220225
MSOD-N3007515090160160
MSOD-N2205511075132132
MSOD-N1503775457590
MSOD-N1253060376060
MSOD-N952245305555
MSOD-N801937224545
MSOD-N65153018.53037
MSOD-N501122152225
MSOD-N357.5151118.518.5
MSOD-N2147.55.51111
MSOD-N122.743.55.55.5
MSOD-N112.743.55.55.5
MSO-N35CXKPSA7.5151118.518.5
MSO-N25CXKPSA5.5117.51515
MSO-N21CXKPSA47.55.51111
MSO-N20CXKPSA47.55.51111
MSO-N18CXKPSA3.75.54.57.57.5
MSO-N12CXKPSA2.743.55.55.5
MSO-N11CXKPSA2.743.55.55.5
MSO-N10CXKPSA2.22.72.544
MSO-N35CXSA7.5151118.518.5
MSO-N25CXSA5.5117.51515

Common to all listed parts

SeriesLow-voltage switchgear
Main Contact Minimal Applicable Load48V 200mA
Contact Arrangements (Valid): Main Contact (Standard)3NO