Available on request

tools/machines Split Die Cage for 100R5

MPN: FT1392-200-R5-32 · Brand: Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a Quote

A real person replies, typically within 1 business day — see our privacy policy.

12-month warranty (new) · 3-month (used/refurbished)
30-day returns, no restocking fee on unused parts
Ships via

Quick facts

AvailabilityConfirmed on request
CategoryHose machines, tools, and accessories
Lifecycleactive
Warranty12-month (new) · 3-month (used/refurbished)

Shipping & availability

When can FT1392-200-R5-32 be shipped?

FT1392-200-R5-32 is sourced on request — request a quote and we'll confirm the exact availability and shipping timeline for this specific unit.

Can I pick up FT1392-200-R5-32 in person?

Local pickup from our Groningen, Netherlands warehouse may be possible — contact us before ordering to check availability and arrange a collection time.

Is express delivery available?

Yes — mention it when you request a quote for FT1392-200-R5-32 and we'll include express shipping options in our reply.

My factory is down and I need this urgently — can you help?

For a critical breakdown, contact us directly at +31 (0)50-7110348 or sales@partnerplc.com — we can look into same-day courier or dedicated taxi/hotshot delivery for FT1392-200-R5-32, subject to availability and destination.

Danfoss tools/machines Split Die Cage for 100R5, manufacturer part number FT1392-200-R5-32. Sourced on request from PartnerPLC — contact us to check availability, condition and lead time.

Specifications

Specifications

BrandDanfoss
12-month warrantyon all new stock
3-month warrantyon used & refurbished parts
30-day returnsno restocking fee on unused parts
Global shippingFast, tracked delivery worldwide

More Danfoss (Drives) parts

Other, Tools/Machines Machine PackageAvailable on requestOther, Tools/Machines Machine Package
MPN: FT1390-230 · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
TOOL MACH CRMPR & DIE FT1390 230V CSAAvailable on requestTOOL MACH CRMPR & DIE FT1390 230V CSA
MPN: FT1390-230CSA · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
Seal Kit for FT1390 cylinderAvailable on requestSeal Kit for FT1390 cylinder
MPN: FT1390-3-2K · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
tools/machines Split Die Cage for 100R5Available on requesttools/machines Split Die Cage for 100R5
MPN: FT1392-200-R5-24 · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
Other tools/machines External Skive ToolAvailable on requestOther tools/machines External Skive Tool
MPN: FT1437-16 · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
OTHER, TOOLS/MACH Carrying caseAvailable on requestOTHER, TOOLS/MACH Carrying case
MPN: FT1455-CC · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
OTHER, TOOLS/MACH JIC Nozzle -6Available on requestOTHER, TOOLS/MACH JIC Nozzle -6
MPN: FT1455-J-10 · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote
OTHER, TOOLS/MACH JIC TUBE Nozzle -8Available on requestOTHER, TOOLS/MACH JIC TUBE Nozzle -8
MPN: FT1455-J-13 · Danfoss (Drives)
Price on request
Request a quote