Hose machines, tools, and accessories Parts

Showing 1,801–1,824 of 4,255 parts
Danfoss SMPC1AP – CLAMP, WORM DRIVE, 10 PK
Danfoss
SMPC1AP

CLAMP, WORM DRIVE, 10 PK

Danfoss SMPC00P – CLAMP, Worm drive, 10 PK
Danfoss
SMPC00P

CLAMP, Worm drive, 10 PK

Danfoss SL72 – CLAMP
Danfoss
SL72

CLAMP

Danfoss SL60 – CLAMP,HOSE
Danfoss
SL60

CLAMP,HOSE

Danfoss SL115 – CLAMP,HOSE
Danfoss
SL115

CLAMP,HOSE

Danfoss SHPE100001 – COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 100MM
Danfoss
SHPE100001

COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 100MM

Danfoss SHPE080016 – COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 80X90
Danfoss
SHPE080016

COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 80X90

Danfoss SHPE075010 – COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 75X85
Danfoss
SHPE075010

COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 75X85

Danfoss SHPE044017 – COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 44X50
Danfoss
SHPE044017

COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 44X50

Danfoss SHPE035017 – COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 35X40
Danfoss
SHPE035017

COIL-FLAT, POLYETHYLENE BLACK, 35X40

Danfoss SGX90 – R90SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX90

R90SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX75FRAS – FRAS RATED SPIRAL GUARD 65MM-80MM
Danfoss
SGX75FRAS

FRAS RATED SPIRAL GUARD 65MM-80MM

Danfoss SGX75 – R75SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX75

R75SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX50 – R50SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX50

R50SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX40 – R40SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX40

R40SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX32 – R32SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX32

R32SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX25 – R25SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX25

R25SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX20 – R20SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX20

R20SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX16 – R16SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX16

R16SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX12 – R12SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK
Danfoss
SGX12

R12SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUARD BLACK

Danfoss SGX110 – R110SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUAR D BLACK
Danfoss
SGX110

R110SSG SPIRAL HOSE GUAR D BLACK

Danfoss SFP-16A – PROTECTIVE PLUG SNAPFITMETRIC M36
Danfoss
SFP-16A

PROTECTIVE PLUG SNAPFITMETRIC M36

Danfoss SFP-12A – PROTECTIVE PLUG SNAPFITMETRIC M30
Danfoss
SFP-12A

PROTECTIVE PLUG SNAPFITMETRIC M30

Compare Hose machines, tools, and accessories

Key specifications of the parts listed on this page, taken from the manufacturer's data sheets.

MPNInside diameter (inch)Inside diameter (mm)Outside diameter (inch)Outside diameter (mm)
SHPE1000013.94100.004.33110.00
SHPE0800163.1580.003.5490.00
SHPE0750102.9575.003.3585.00
SHPE0500231.9750.002.3660.00
SHPE0440171.7344.001.9750.00
SHPE0350171.3835.001.5740.00

Common to all listed parts

ColorBlack
Cover materialPolyethylene (PE)
SeriesSPIRAL GUARDS
Tube materialPolyethylene (PE)